Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Reindeer Fun Run
Aberdeen, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
12K Race
Saturday, Dec 3, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
134
Finishers
114
Pace
9:35/mile
Average Time
01:11:22
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
12K Race
5K Race
5K Teams
12K Teams
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Race timing and results by
Place
Name
Team Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
1
GEOFF WASHBURN
(# 4324)
SOUTHERN PINES, NC
M
1
35
1st Overall
00:44:16.4
00:44:16.4
5:57/mile
4
JONATHAN KRAFT
(# 4159)
PINEHURST, NC
M
4
38
1 / 50
00:48:38.8
00:48:38.8
6:32/mile
5
TANA KORNACHUK
(# 4158)
WHISPERING PINES, NC
F
1
37
1st Overall
00:48:39.7
00:48:39.7
6:32/mile
7
DONALD CHAFFEE
(# 4384)
FAYETTEVILLE, NC
M
6
33
2 / 50
00:50:22.8
00:50:19.5
6:45/mile
11
CRAIG EATON
(# 4078)
LUMBERTON, NC
M
9
39
3 / 50
00:52:04.8
00:52:04.8
7:00/mile
12
BRE WASHBURN
(# 4323)
SOUTHERN PINES, NC
F
3
35
1 / 62
00:53:03.3
00:53:03.3
7:07/mile
13
SARAH WOMACK
(# 4336)
SANFORD, NC
F
4
31
2 / 62
00:53:24.6
00:53:24.6
7:10/mile
15
JOEL PARKE
(# 4221)
SOUTHERN PINES, NC
M
11
32
4 / 50
00:54:25.9
00:54:25.9
7:18/mile
17
AMY BOWEN
(# 4032)
SOUTHERN PINES, NC
F
5
33
3 / 62
00:54:39.8
00:54:39.8
7:20/mile
18
JAKE KOHLMAN
(# 4369)
SOUTHERN PINES, NC
M
13
34
5 / 50
00:54:40.9
00:54:40.1
7:20/mile
19
JADE ADO
(# 4001)
CAMERON, NC
F
6
37
4 / 62
00:55:20.8
00:55:17.4
7:25/mile
25
TANNER CAPPS
(# 4377)
LAURINBURG, NC
M
18
34
6 / 50
00:56:05.9
00:55:50.4
7:30/mile
28
ALEAH GINOS
(# 4353)
SPBC
SOUTHERN PINES, NC
F
8
34
5 / 62
00:56:44.8
00:56:44.8
7:37/mile
35
ZACHARY HINANT
(# 4399)
NEW HILL, NC
M
27
33
7 / 50
00:58:31.9
00:58:31.9
7:52/mile
39
NATHAN HIFKO
(# 4125)
CARTHAGE, NC
M
31
38
8 / 50
00:59:04.1
00:59:04.1
7:56/mile
42
SHANNON KELLER
(# 4149)
PINEHURST, NC
F
9
33
6 / 62
00:59:06.0
00:59:06.0
7:56/mile
50
SHANE FAGAN
(# 4086)
SOUTHERN PINES, NC
M
37
37
9 / 50
01:00:50.4
01:00:42.3
8:09/mile
52
JOSEPH VRNAK
(# 4318)
PINEBLUFF, NC
M
38
33
10 / 50
01:01:19.0
01:01:19.0
8:14/mile
54
SANDRA BALLESTER
(# 4013)
Team RWB
ABERDEEN, NC
F
15
37
7 / 62
01:01:27.5
01:01:24.1
8:15/mile
55
WILLIAM SOUTH
(# 4288)
ABERDEEN, NC
M
40
35
11 / 50
01:01:30.8
01:01:23.3
8:15/mile
60
LUKE KELLER
(# 4148)
FORT BRAGG, NC
M
42
30
12 / 50
01:02:11.2
01:02:11.2
8:21/mile
61
BETH MATAXIS
(# 4187)
SOUTHERN PINES, NC
F
19
36
8 / 62
01:02:20.1
01:02:20.1
8:22/mile
66
JESSICA KELLER
(# 4147)
WHISPERING PINES, NC
F
23
36
9 / 62
01:03:05.3
01:02:52.9
8:27/mile
67
JENNY PRITCHARD
(# 4243)
PINEHURST, NC
F
24
36
10 / 62
01:03:07.8
01:03:01.1
8:28/mile
69
MARY WAKELING
(# 4370)
SOUTHERN PINES, NC
F
26
35
11 / 62
01:03:16.9
01:03:09.5
8:29/mile
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##